Sold By Lakendra
Here are a few of the many properties sold by Lakendra Wiggan. Let her sell your home, too!
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
75 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,436 SqFt1/12 12$185,000 $195,000 5.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.43 Acres Lot1/13 13$359,990 $359,990
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,506 SqFt$359,990 $359,9902707 SW Riverpine TRL SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
Listed by Rockhaven Realty, LLC

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,579 SqFt$275,491 $275,491
4 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt1/29 29$248,000 $248,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt1/29 29$248,000 $248,000428 Macon ST, Lagrange, GA 30241
Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,912 SqFt1/46 46$358,967 $358,9002430 Ravencliff DR #144, Austell, GA 30168
Listed by SDC Realty, LLC.

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,721 SqFt1/58 58$394,229 $397,800 0.9%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,721 SqFt1/48 48$396,435 $394,800 0.4%641 Kimberwick DR, Locust Grove, GA 30248
Listed by D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

6 Beds4 Baths4,642 SqFt1/48 48$450,000 $475,000 5.3%
6 Beds4 Baths4,642 SqFt1/47 47$450,000 $475,000 5.3%2619 DAYVIEW LN, Atlanta, GA 30331
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

3 Beds3 Baths0.63 Acres Lot1/24 24$439,900 $439,900
3 Beds3 Baths3,593 SqFt1/29 29$439,900 $439,90061 Observation WAY, Dallas, GA 30132
Listed by Prestige Brokers Group, LLC.

3 Beds2 Baths0.53 Acres Lot1/32 32$250,000 $259,900 3.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,330 SqFt1/33 33$284,900 $284,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,330 SqFt1/33 33$284,900 $284,900520 Grand Magnolia ST, Jackson, GA 30233
Listed by RE/MAX Tru

5 Beds3 Baths3,212 SqFt1/47 47$530,000 $525,000 1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,212 SqFt1/48 48$530,000 $525,000 1.0%4528 VENUS CT SW, Powder Springs, GA 30127
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

4 Beds3.5 Baths1,824 SqFt1/29 29$417,000 $417,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot1/29 29$417,000 $417,0001716 Prelude, Marietta, GA 30067
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

2 Beds1 Bath887 SqFt1/23 23$95,000 $110,000 13.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt1/36 36$334,490 $334,490
3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt1/36 36$334,490 $334,490205 Oak View LN, Dallas, GA 30157
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

5 Beds3 Baths3,209 SqFt1/41 41$451,490 $451,490
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
Sell My Home
We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Lakendra Wiggan, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.
Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.